Season 1:
will be in TV 10.4. 05:00
(1)
Talkin' Teddy/Principal Interest
will be in TV 11.4. 05:00
(2)
A Is for Aliens/Jeanette Enchanted
will be in TV 12.4. 05:00
(3)
Sister Act/Li'l T
broadcasted 23.3.
(22)
Mystic Mountain/Candy Confessions
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(39)
Kiss Conspiracy/House Guest
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(40)
Kiss Conspiracy/House Guest
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(41)
Theozilla/Doggone It
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(42)
Theozilla/Doggone It
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(43)
Mutiny/Reality or Not
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(44)
Mutiny/Reality or Not
-
watch
will be in TV 29.3. 05:00
(45)
Let Them Eat Crumbs/Who Ghosts There
will be in TV 1.4. 05:00
(46)
Let Them Eat Crumbs/Who Ghosts There
will be in TV 2.4. 05:00
(47)
Good Luck Mr. Whiskers/Who's Your Daddy
will be in TV 3.4. 05:00
(48)
I Will Survive/Alvin's Got a Brand New Bag
will be in TV 4.4. 05:00
(49)
Sladké přiznání
will be in TV 5.4. 05:00
(50)
Don Juan Theodoro
will be in TV 8.4. 05:00
(51)
Alvin's Secret Powers/Warbie
will be in TV 9.4. 05:00
(52)
The App/Don Juan Theodoro
Season 3:
broadcasted 21.3.
(6)
Oh Brother Where Art Thou; The Wall
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(7)
The Gift/Theo Knows Best
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(8)
Simsky/Lucky Day
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(9)
Curiosity/House Pest
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(10)
The Fugitives/Sherlock Chipmunk
-
watch
broadcasted 24.3.
(11)
Independence Day/Opposites Attract
-
watch
Season 4:
broadcasted 26.3.
(1)
The Toy
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(2)
Bloodline
-
watch
broadcasted 1.3.
(3)
Theodore's Calling
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(4)
Clumsy Jeanette
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(5)
Adventure's in Babysitting
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(6)
The Crow That Ate My homework
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(7)
Tour Bus
-
watch
broadcasted 28.2.
(8)
Mysterions
-
watch
broadcasted 6.3.
(9)
Simon Says
-
watch
broadcasted 29.2.
(10)
A Pirates Life
-
watch
broadcasted 29.2.
(11)
Sing Like a Canary
-
watch
broadcasted 1.3.
(12)
World Record
-
watch
broadcasted 1.3.
(13)
Artsy Smartsy
-
watch
broadcasted 2.3.
(14)
Best of Shoe
-
watch
broadcasted 2.3.
(15)
Alvin Management
-
watch
broadcasted 3.3.
(16)
Allergic Reaction
-
watch
broadcasted 27.2.
(17)
Munk vs Machine
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(19)
Dad Jokes
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(20)
The Granny Awards
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(21)
Last Day of Summer
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(22)
You Troll
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(23)
Sick as A Chipmunk
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(24)
Crystal Ball Birthday
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(25)
Artsy Smartsy
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(26)
A Very Merry Chipmunk Part 1
-
watch
Season 5:
broadcasted 25.3.
(1)
Deserted
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(2)
The Great Snack Off
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(3)
Dave's Pavillion
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(4)
U-Fly
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(5)
Unboxing Day
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(6)
Taken
-
watch
broadcasted 19.3.
(7)
Yeti or Not
-
watch
broadcasted 20.3.
(8)
The Flying Beast
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(9)
The Curse of McBeth
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(10)
Road Warrior
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(11)
The Return of Thornbagof
-
watch
broadcasted 26.3.
(12)
Zeela the Great
-
watch
broadcasted 27.3.
(13)
The House on Cedar Lane
-
watch
broadcasted 28.3.
(14)
Gone Gal
-
watch
broadcasted 23.3.
(15)
Skater Girl
-
watch
broadcasted 1.3.
(16)
Davey Boy
-
watch
broadcasted 27.2.
(17)
Castle Catastrophe
-
watch
broadcasted 28.2.
(18)
Dr Sleep
-
watch
broadcasted 1.3.
(19)
My Fair Chipette
-
watch
broadcasted 4.3.
(20)
My Life As a Dog
-
watch
broadcasted 5.3.
(21)
Mr. Lou
-
watch
broadcasted 27.2.
(22)
Fire Safety
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(23)
Squashed
-
watch
broadcasted 25.3.
(24)
Little Drummer Boy
-
watch
broadcasted 21.3.
(25)
The Party Animals
-
watch
broadcasted 22.3.
(26)
Jinxed
-
watch